Columbia Gorge

 Travis Herseim

therseim@yahoo.com 

503-367-8195

PO Box 357 Goldendale, WA 98620

Meeting Place and Time: American Legion Meeting Room, Goldendale - 1st Tue 5:30 PM

East Pierce County

Geoff Glass

abate.epcc@gmail.com 

425-260-1969 

PO Box 906 Auburn, WA 98071

Meeting Place and Time: Water Hole Pub, Sumner - 1st Sun 10 AM

Elk Country

Wayne Griffith

witchwayne@hotmail.com

360-880-2474

PO Box 1835 Morton, WA 98356

Meeting Time and Place: Moose Lodge, Morton - 1st Sun 12 PM

Foothills

Billi Bowen

foothills.abateofwa@gmail.com

253-221-7806

PO Box 603 Buckley, WA 98321

Meeting Time and Place: Eagles, Buckley - 1st Sun 10 AM

Grant County

Susan Carson

Nhragirl2010@gmail.com

206-612-2555

PO Box 1392 Moses Lake, WA 98837

Meeting Time and Place: Rick's - 819 W 3rd Ave, Moses Lake
- 3rd Thurs Social @ 6 PM, Meeting @ 7 PM

Grays Harbor

Pat Prankard

fatpatprankster@gmail.com

360-310-0791

PO Box 93 Oakville, WA 98568

Meeting Time and Place: VFW Post 1135, Hoquiam - 2nd Sat 1 PM

Key Peninsula

Chad Holtquist

gr8fulchad@gmail.com

360-265-9777

PO Box 602 Burley, WA 98322

Meeting Time and Place: VFW Post 2669, Port Orchard - 2nd Thurs 7 PM

Lewis County

Gary Knutter

lcabatecoordinator@gmail.com

360-890-5560

PO Box 1108 Centralia, WA 98531

Meeting Time and Place: Oakview Grange, Centralia - 2nd & 4th Wed 7 PM

Mason County

John Calabrese

shorty.jrc@gmail.com

360-229-1614

PO Box 213 Shelton, WA 98584

Meeting Time and Place: Taylor Station Restaurant, Shelton - 1st Wed 7 PM

North Kitsap

Thomas Short

Nkabateriders@gmail.com

253-278-3828

PO Box 5831 Bremerton, WA 98312

Meeting Time and Place: Cloverleaf Bar & Grill, Bremerton - 1st Tue 7 PM

North Snohomish

Sophia Perez

Sophia.c.perez.923@gmail.com

425-923-9853

PO Box 605 Granite Falls, WA 98252

Meeting Time and Place: Eagles, Everett - 3rd Sun 11 AM

Olympia

Stacey Oestriech

bowtyed1999@yahoo.com

360-561-0830

PO Box 7129 Olympia, WA 98507

Meeting Time and Place: Tea Leaf II, Lacey - 1st Thurs 7 PM

Pacific County

John Tschannen

johnnytxlch57@yahoo.com

360-484-3114

PO Box 203 Naselle, WA 98638

Meeting Time and Place: Hunter's Inn, Naselle - 1st Sun 10 AM

Rat City

Joe Cosgrove

ratcityabate@gmail.com

206-853-7833

1032 S. Donovan St. Seattle, WA 98108

Meeting Time and Place: Elmer's Bar & Grill, Burien - 2nd Tue 7 PM

Sky Valley

Vic Erickson

skyvalley.coordinator@gmail.com

425-319-3361

PO Box 784 Snohomish, WA 98291

Meeting Time and Place: Eagles, Snohomish - 2nd Tue 6 PM

South King County

Adalinda Lundt

vaona59@gmail.com

425-606-1385

PO Box 1931 Auburn, WA 98071

Meeting Time and Place: Spunky Monkey Bar and Grill (Downstairs), Auburn - 1st Tue 6:30 PM

Spanaway

Ryan Eaton

ryan@ryaneaton.com

253-375-2143

PO Box 154 Spanaway, WA 98387

Meeting Time and Place: Denny's Restaurant - 20420 Mt Hwy E, Spanaway - 2nd Wed 6:30 PM

Spokane

Diana Picone

doberbarn@aol.com

509-362-1605

PO Box 11094 Spokane Valley, WA 99211

Meeting Time and Place: Combat Veteran Riders - 2405 N. Dick Rd. Spokane Valley - 2nd Tues 6:30 PM

Star Lake

Ken Nyland

hawks0216@hotmail.com

253-592-3189

PO Box 7841 Bonney Lake, WA 98391

Meeting Time and Place: Purdy's Craft House, Sumner - 1st Sun 10 AM

Tacoma

Dan Barker

Dannybhdrider@gmail.com

425-785-1597

PO Box 98178 Lakewood, WA 98498

Meeting Time and Place: VFW Post 969, Tacoma - 1st Wed 7 PM

Tri-Cities

Kat Bolton

kathi_young@msn.com

509-430-9688

112 W 21st AVE, Kennewick, WA 99337

Meeting Time and Place: Eagles, 115 N Fruitland, Kennewick  - 2nd Thurs 6:30 PM